Kindly resize your window to access the ICAD app.

1
ST
FLOOR
2
ND
FLOOR
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
16
17
18
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
1
EAMES DEMETRIOS
The Work That Remains (2022)
1
EAMES DEMETRIOS
The Work That Remains (2022)
2
JALANPULANG
Innerscape (2023)
3
ADHI NUGRAHA
A Decade of Transforming Tradition (2012 - Now)
4
NAUFAL ABSHAR
Just Another Hectic Day (2023)
5
SIGHT AT SITE
Spaces of Possibilities: Fostering The Current Interplay Between Creativity, Community, and Space (2023)
6
NO-TO-SCALE X MEBELLE
Bolak-Balik (2023)
7
IRENE AGRIVINA
Biomatopia (2023)
8
INDRA DODI
Happy Hours (2023)
Another Thing (2023)
White Note Story (2023)
Animal Series No.2 (2023)
Animal Series No.3 (2023)
9
ALEX ABBAD X VIRO
The Whisper Tree (2023)
10
STUDIO PANCAROBA
Existential Crisis of Dust (2023)
11
FADRIÉ
Storytelling (2023)
12
PARTI GASTRONOMI
Ruang Bhundar Lestari (2023)
13
GALIH JOHAR & RSA ALL DAY
Macak No.1 (2023)
14
OURCHETYPE
Ourchetype, an Interactive Exhibition (2023)
15
INDONESIA DESIGN DEVELOPMENT CENTER (IN COLLABORATION WITH PABLE, CV BATA LEGO MADURA, KICKYOURBUTT PROJECT, CV PIRANTI WORKS, NUSAÉ)
Pabtex (2020) RekaBrick Bata Interlock (2018)
Multipurpose (2023)
Plana (2020)
Menuju Tubaba (2019)
16
OCTO CORNELIUS
Joint for Joy (Series) (2023)
Nikmat Sisa Penguasa (2020)
16
OCTO CORNELIUS
Joint for Joy (Series) (2023)
Nikmat Sisa Penguasa (2020)
17
SZKUTY
Danse Makabre (2022)
18
OTAK ATIK KOTAK
Tac-A-Tic (2023)
18
OTAK ATIK KOTAK
Tac-A-Tic (2023)
19
ENTANG WIHARSO
Broken Horizon (2022)
Under Inheritance (2014 - 2015)
20
LEE MOK YEE
Carpet Wonderland (2023)
21
ARAHMAIANI
Do Not Prevent The Fertility of The Mind (1997, 2014, 2023)
22
ARUM LARASATI, AUSTERA PREMAKARA, DEARISTA NOORIA
Transcendence Unveiled: Embracing The Dephts of Character (2023)
23
RESSA RIZKY MUTIARA
#365 ASI (2023)
24
ALDRI INDRAYANA
Release Your Emotion (2023)
25
MAHAPUTRA VITO
Proyek Jajan (2023)
26
VERONICA AJENG LARASATI
Kèlingan (2022)
27
ERASMUS HUIS: ARIKE GILL
Litter Critters (Series) (2022 - 2023)
28
CONTURE CONCRETE LAB
Fitness Kampung (2023)
29
MIT JAI INN
Marking Lights (2023)
30
MATER DESIGN LAB
Stream (2023)
31
HABITAT DESIGN GROUP
Juxtapurposition (2023)
32
MEITA MEILITA
Unisex (2022)
33
ALFAZ SYAM
War With E-Waste(2023)
34
SABIQ HIBATULBAQI
Wish I Was A Farmer (2023)
35
KANCATA
Simmer Down (2023)
36
BRITISH COUNCIL (IN COLLABORATION WITH CAST FOUNDATION, PLAYO, APPLIED ARTS SCOTLAND)
Altermatter Lab (2023)
37
BENYAMIN SUAEB X STUDIO WOORK X LAMUNAI RECORD
Dunianye Bang Ben (2023)
38
ŌDE ARCHITECTURE STUDIO X MYCL-MYCOTECH LAB
Shrūm: Manifesting Ideas (2023)
39
IVONNE KANI
Pindahin! (Jakarta ke Nusantara) (2023)
40
RIMA AISHA & ADITYA SUWITO
Self, Talk! (2023)
41
MAKMUR DJAJA
Mess To Method (2023)
42
FORREST WONG
Yellow Series: When I Saw The Half Moon, My Tongue Happily Sticked Out (2023)
Yellow series: Sunshine(2023)
42
FORREST WONG
Yellow Series: When I Saw The Half Moon, My Tongue Happily Sticked Out (2023)
Yellow series: Sunshine(2023)
43
ARI PUGUH
I Am Pleased to Meet You Here (2023)
Manifesto 5/365 (2023)
Jajamän I (2023)
Jajamän II (2023)
Jajamän III (2023)
44
JAPAN FOUNDATION: NOSINGER
Design For Disasters (2011 - 2020)
Olive (2011)
Tokyo Bousai (2015)
Pandaid (2020)
45
SINTA TANTRA
Tirta Tawar (2023)
46
RARA SEKAR & RANGGA KUZUMA
Belantara (2023)
47
REZA KUTJH
Periphery of the Wind (Seri Foto) (2021 - sekarang)
48
MUSEUM BENDA (IN COLLABORATION WITH BAMBOOSELA,PANCANITI KERAMIK, RIA'S BAG, TOKO SAPU IJUK, & RETOTA)
Museum Benda: A Dialogue Unfolds (2023)
49
NIDIYA KUSMAYA
Partikel Batu Bara (2023)
50
WIDI PANGESTU
The Horizon Midway (2023)
51
SASANTI PURI ARDINI
Si Cera (2023)
TeraMik (2023)
52
THEYVAPAALAN S JAYARATNAM
LATRINALIA 66.6 (2023)
53
RAMADHAN BOUQIE
Psychedelic Room (2023)
54
ASMARA ABIGAIL X ADIN IBRAHIN
La Stanza di Asmara (2023)